परमाणु ऊर्जा केन्द्रीय विद्यालय – ५, मुंबई – ४०० ०९४
(प. ऊ. शि. सं., परमाणु ऊर्जा विभाग का स्वायत्त निकाय, भारत सरकार)
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL - 5, MUMBAI - 400094
(Under the Aegis of Atomic Energy Education Society, An autonomus body under Dept. Of Atomic Energy, Govt. Of India)
CBSE Affiliation No.: 1130112           CBSE School Code: 34095          UDISE No.: 27230300210
eMail: aecsmum5[at]yahoo[dot]co[dot]in              Phone: (022)25582485             Head Office: www.aees.gov.in

AECS-5 TEAM


STAFF LIST AS ON 28/10/2020

S.No. Emp Id Title Name Post Subject
1 2760 SHRI DILEEP SINGH PRINCIPAL COM
2 3063 SHRI PRASAD GOKHALE VICE PRINCIPAL CHE
3 1759 SMT RAJNI AGNIHOTRI HEAD MISTRESS EMS
4 1444 SHRI NUTAN MISHRA TGT (SR) HSK
5 1589 SHRI SATHEESH KUMAR KADYAPRATH TGT (SG) MPY
6 1609 SMT VISHAKHA CHANDRAKANT DALVI TGT (SR) MAR
7 1732 SMT CHALKE RAMA RAVI TGT (SR) PET
8 1738 SMT GEETHA E A TGT (SR) BCH
9 1875 SMT VIDYA BANKAR TGT (SR) ART
10 2165 SHRI RAKESH NENUJI FULZELE TGT (SR) MPY
11 2399 SMT SANGEETHA MISHRA TGT (SR) MPY
12 2436 SMT ANGELIKA SEN TGT BCH
13 2454 SMT K DEVAKY JILAS TGT (SR) EST
14 2642 SHRI VINOD PRALHAD SONAWANE TGT (SR) ESS
15 2689 SHRI ANIL PRABHAKAR JADHAV TGT (SR) PET
16 2723 SMT T UMA TGT (SR) CSC
17 2800 SMT SHIKHA SINHA TGT ENG
18 3125 SMT RENU RAWAT TGT ENG
19 3148 SHRI ARUN MINJ TGT SST
20 2542 SMT SAKSHI SHINGATE TGT HSK
21 2991 SHRI RAM CHANDRA REGAR TGT HSK
22 1396 SMT USHA GEORGE PRT (SG) EMS
23 2168 SMT LATESH SINGH PRT (SR) HIN
24 2290 SMT SOBHANA PONMALA PRT (SR) EMS
25 2342 SMT SEEMA FRANCIS PRT (SR) EMS
26 2519 SMT C HIMA PRT (SR) EMS
27 2598 SMT ASMA MOGAL PRT (SR) EMS
28 2699 SMT SHIBI SAM PRT EMS
29 2704 SMT SHAIJA S IYER PRT (SR) EMS
30 2710 SMT NEENA JHA PRT (SR) HIN
31 2774 SMT SANGEETA SHETTY PRT (SR) EMS
32 2855 SMT NEELAM CHETAN SOLANKI PRT (SR) EMS
33 2856 SHRI PRADEEP NIVRUTTI GAIKWAD PRT EMS
34 3271 SMT SOMA SARKAR PRT EMS
35 3301 KUM PRATIMA PRT EMS
36 KUM SHREYA AGRAWAL PRT EMS
37 2424 SMT RITA JANARDHANAN NAIR PREP (SR)
38 2523 SMT ANJU FAZAL KARDEKAR PREP (SR)
39 2757 SMT PAPIA MAJUMDAR PREP (SR)
40 2184 SMT KAUSER DAWOOD BHISNAL JR LIB (SR)
41 2473 SMT SANDHYA RAKESH AMBRE ASSISTANT
42 2309 SMT ASHWINI DINESH SAWANT UDC
43 1802 SHRI BABAN R DHADVE WA-C
44 2034 SHRI PRAKASH SHANTARAM VALANJU WA-C
45 2136 SHRI SHANKAR BABU SORGE MTS (GR-B)