Staff Details

Sr no

EmpId

Title

Name

Post

Subject

1

1654

SMT

B GOMATHI

PRINCIPAL

ENG

2

1480

SMT

USHA CHATURVEDI

HEAD MISTRESS

ENG

3

1589

SHRI

SATHEESH KUMAR KADYAPRATH

TGT (SG)

MPY

4

1293

SHRI

V VASUDEVA MURTHY

TGT (SR)

MPY

5

1616

SHRI

PRAMOD S TANPURE

TGT (SR)

PET

6

1875

SMT

VIDYA BANKAR

TGT (SR)

ART

7

1886

SHRI

BADRI PRASAD

TGT (SR)

HSK

8

1444

SHRI

NUTAN MISHRA

TGT (SR)

HSK

9

1626

SMT

SAMIDHA SANTOSH SURVE

TGT (SR)

MAR

10

2065

SMT

SNEHAL SATISH PARAB

TGT (SR)

PET

11

2399

SMT

SANGEETHA MISHRA

TGT (SR)

MPY

12

2454

SMT

KAKKATHOTUNGAL DEVAKY JILAS

TGT (SR)

EST

13

1738

SMT

GEETHA E A

TGT (SR)

BCH

14

2642

SHRI

VINOD PRALHAD SONAWANE

TGT (SR)

ESS

15

2723

SMT

T UMA

TGT

CSC

16

2436

SMT

ANGELIKA SEN

TGT

BCH

17

2869

SHRI

SAROJ KUMAR DALAI

TGT

BCH

18

1609

SMT

VISHAKHA CHANDRAKANT DALVI

TGT

MAR

19

3125

SMT

RENU RAWAT

TGT

ENG

20

3148

SHRI

ARUN MINJ

TGT

SST

21

2800

SMT

SHIKHA SINHA

TGT

ENG

22

3187

SHRI

JAGDISH MAHARU ISE

LIBRARIAN

23

1396

SMT

USHA GEORGE

PRT (SG)

EMS

24

1914

SHRI

SHIV PAD BALA

PRT (SR)

HIN

25

2168

SMT

LATESH SINGH

PRT (SR)

HIN

26

2281

SMT

KRISHNA ROY ACHARYA

PRT (SR)

MUS

27

2287

SMT

PARAMJIT T KAUR

PRT (SR)

HIN

28

2290

SMT

SOBHANA PONMALA

PRT (SR)

EMS

29

2457

SMT

BINDU RAGHU PILLAI

PRT (SR)

EMS

30

2598

SMT

ASMA MOGAL

PRT

EMS

31

2627

SMT

POONAM BAHUGUNA

PRT

HIN

32

2656

SMT

SUNITA KOTIAN

PRT

EMS

33

2661

SMT

PARVATHY PRASAD

PRT

EMS

34

2667

SMT

RASHMI SANJAY

PRT

EMS

35

2669

SMT

SAUMIYA NAIR

PRT

EMS

36

2704

SMT

SHAIJA S IYER

PRT

EMS

37

2710

SMT

NEENA JHA

PRT

HIN

38

2774

SMT

SANGEETA SHETTY

PRT

EMS

39

2877

SMT

MAMTA MISHRA

PRT

EMS

40

2915

SHRI

SURESH SHANKE

PRT

EMS

41

2424

SMT

RITA JANARDHANAN NAIR

PREP (SR)

42

2523

SMT

ANJU FAZAL KARDEKAR

PREP (SR)

43

2757

SMT

PAPIA MAJUMDAR

PREP

44

2473

SMT

SUKHWINDER KAUR SAINI

UDC

45

2226

SMT

VEENA VILAS RAUL

LDC (GR-II)

46

2666

SMT

PURUMALA NIRMALA REDDY

LDC

47

1798

SMT

LALITA NAGESH PATIL

MTS (GR-B)

48

1802

SHRI

BABAN R DHADVE

MTS (GR-B)

49

2034

SHRI

PRAKASH SHANTARAM VALANJU

MTS (ACP)

50

2136

SHRI

SHANKAR BABU SORGE

MTS (GR-B)

51

2179

SHRI

ANANT DAMODAR SAPKAL

MTS (ACP)

 

 

back

 

 
     
Home    |    Management    |  Achievementx   |   Downloads   |   Contact Us   |   Site map