SECONDARY SECTION 2016 – 2017

 

HOUSE

HOUSE MISTRESS

MEMBER

MEMBER

CCA

SMT RENU RAWAT

SMT MADHU SHARMA

 

BLUE

SMT ANGELIKA SEN

SHRI D P DUBEY

SMT RATNA RATHORE

GREEN

SMT SHIKHA SINHA

SMT MALLIKA NATHAN

SHRI M SURESH

RED

SMT VISHAKHA D

SMT ARUN MINJ

SMT LIYA JOSE

YELLOW

SMT RUCHI SHARMA

SMT SANGEETA MISHRA

SHRI BADRIPRASAD

 

PRIMARY SECTION 2016 – 2017

 

HOUSE

HOUSE MISTRESS

MEMBER

MEMBER

CCA

SMT SOBHANA P

SMT SUNITA K

BLUE

SMT POONAM B

SMT. K JOSE

SMT. SAUMYA N

GREEN

SMT. ARCHANA SINGH

SMT. ASMA M

SHRI. SONY

RED

SMT. SANGEETA S

SMT MAMTA M

SMT LATESH S

YELLOW

SMT. SHAIJA I

SMT BINDU P

SHRI RAJANI J

 

SECONDARY

LIST OF SCHOOL CAPTAINS AND VICE CAPTAINS (2016-2017)

S N

NAME

CLASS

TITTLE

1

PARAS MITTAL

X

SCHOOL CAPTAIN (BOY)

2

RAMYA RAJESHWARI

X

SCHOOL CAPTAIN(GIRL)

3

CHANDRASEKHAR

IX

SCHOOL VICE-CAPTAIN (BOY)

4

DIVYA VINOD

IX

SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL)

5

KAUSHAL SURVE

X

SPORTS CAPTAIN (BOY)

6

PRATIKSHA SHANBAGH

X

SPORTS CAPTAIN (GIRL)

7

 

VAISHNAVI SHIMPI

IX

SPORTS  VICE CAPTAIN (GIRL)

 

PRIMARY

LIST OF SCHOOL CAPTAINS AND VICE CAPTAINS (2016-2017)

S N

NAME

CLASS

TITLE

1

MASTER CECIL OSTA

V Q

SCHOOL CAPTAIN (BOY)

2

KUMARI PRATIBHA M

V Q

SCHOOL CAPTAIN (GIRL)

3

MASTER SAATVIK M

IV

SCHOOL VICE CAPTAIN (BOY)

4

KUMARI SNEHAL K

IV

SCHOOL CAPTAIN (GIRL)

5

KUMARI SIDDHI AHER

V Q

SPORTS CAPTAIN

6

MASTER MOHD. NIYAS

V Q

SPORTS VICE CAPTAIN

 

SECONDARY

HOUSE CAPTAINS & VICE CAPTAINS (2016-2017)

SNo

NAME

CLASS

TITLE

1

JYOTI GAIKWAD

X-R

BLUE HOUSE CAPTAIN

2

NAVNEET SINGH

X-R

BLUE HOUSE CAPTAIN

3

ASMITA KADAM

IX

BLUE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

4

TANAY RANE

IX

BLUE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

5

SANSKAR JALAN

X-P

GREEN HOUSE CAPTAIN

6

SHRUTI NAIR

X-Q

GREEN HOUSE CAPTAIN

 7

DIVYA KUMARI

IX

GREEN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

8

SAARIM SHAIKH

IX

GREEN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

9

SHREYASHI K

X-P

RED HOUSE CAPTAIN

10

DEREK D'SOUZA

X-P

RED HOUSE CAPTAIN

11

DOYAL CHANDRA

IX

RED HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

12

KUNAL BHOKTE

IX

RED HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

13

MRUNAL NAIK

X-Q

YELLOW HOUSE CAPTAIN

14

ATHARVA NAKHWA

X-Q

YELLOW HOUSE CAPTAIN

15

SARVESH

IX

YELLOW HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

16

RUTUJA PATIL

IX

YELLOW HOUSE VICE CAPTAINS

 

PRIMARY

HOUSE CAPTAINS & VICE CAPTAINS (2016-2017)

 

S N

NAME

CLASS

TITLE

1

KUMARI KEYA P

V P

BLUE HOUSE CAPTAIN

2

KUM SURASA GHOSH

IV R

BLUE HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

3

MASTER AMAN TEJAM

V Q

GREEN HOUSE CAPTAIN

4

KUM AKSHAYA A K

IV P

GREEN HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

5

KUM JIYA MODAK

V Q

RED HOUSE CAPTAIN

6

KUM PUSHPA DEVI

IV P

RED HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

7

KUM SHARVARI G

V P

YELLOW HOUSE CAPTAIN

8

MASTER ADITYA G

IV P

YELLOW HOUSE VICE CAPTAIN

back

 
     
Home    |    Management    |  Achievementx   |   Downloads   |   Contact Us   |   Site map